JON COSSU, AMERICAN MALE MODEL, JUST SO HOT!

Jon Cossu in white undies

Nothing unique about this model, but the very classical American Male Beauty at its best.

Jon by Brian Sloane

Bio:
Birth Date: 1989
Birth Place: Strongville, Ohio USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Cossu
From Sardaigne origins

Jon by Brian Sloane

Cossu’s an “Abercrombie & Fitch” model. He was first discovered when he was 18 by world-renowned photographer Brian Sloane who saw a lot of potential in the dark haired stud. Considering how many amazing models Sloane sees, that really says a lot.

Jon by Brian Sloane

Cossu is a perfect example of beauty, intelligence and self-discipline. He’s a true believer in the notion that the best things in life take time and a lot of strong effort. He used that same aspect with his modeling routine

Jon, shirtless
Jon with a red TopTank for Hollister
Jon in speedo
Jon in speedo
Shot by Rick Day
Jon in white pants
Jon Cossu

One thought on “JON COSSU, AMERICAN MALE MODEL, JUST SO HOT!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s